Utah County Boys Teams 2017-18

/Utah County Boys Teams 2017-18
Utah County Boys Teams 2017-18 2017-12-13T09:06:37+00:00

Team League* Division Coach
Utah Surf Boys 99/00 DB SCL Premier 1 Don Bastian
Utah Surf Boys 00 SR SCL Premier 2 Shad Roundy
Utah Surf Boys 01 BDH SCL Division 1 Brian Hale
Utah Surf Boys 02 BH SCL Premier 2 Blaine Hale
Utah Surf Boys 02 GB SCL South A Garrett Bills
Utah Surf Boys 02 DN SCL Division 2 Daison Nault
Utah Surf Boys 03 AC SCL Division 2 Aaron Caprio
Utah Surf Boys 03 BW SCL Division 2 Brady Wycherly
Utah Surf Boys 03 PC SCL Division 1 Peter Caceres
Utah Surf Boys 04 AC SCL Division 1 Aaron Caprio
Utah Surf Boys 04 BN SCL Division 2 Berry North
Utah Surf Boys 04 JC SCL South B Jon Celaya
Utah Surf Boys 04 PG SCL Premier 2 Pike Goss
Utah Surf Boys 05 BH SCL Division 1 Blaine Hale
Utah Surf Boys 05 FS SCL South A Fekky Sobere
Utah Surf Boys 05 NK SCL Division 3 Nathan Kensinger
Utah Surf Boys 06 BW X-League South B Brady Wycherly
Utah Surf Boys 06 DN X-League South A Daison Nault
Utah Surf Boys 06 FS X-League Premier Silver Fekky Sobere
Utah Surf Boys 06 MJ X-League South B Mark Jaggi
Utah Surf Boys 07 BJW X-League South A Brian Willoughby
Utah Surf Boys 07 CT X-League South C Chase Tippetts
Utah Surf Boys 07 JA X-League South A Jeremy Alvernaz
Utah Surf Boys 07 PC X-League Premier Purple Petere Caceres
Utah Surf Boys 07 SS X-League Premier Orange Seth Swenson
Utah Surf Boys 08 DF X-League South B Devin Frampton
Utah Surf Boys 08 GB X-League South C Garrett Bills
Utah Surf Boys 08 SS X-League South A Seth Swenson
Utah Surf Boys 09 DM X-League South A Danny Mason
Utah Surf Boys 09 SB X-League South B Spencer Bills
Utah Surf Boys 09 SRB X-League South C Spencer Bills

*All Utah Surf teams compete in the SCL. The State Competition League, which is administered by the Utah Youth Soccer Association, offers the highest level of competition league soccer for youth soccer teams in Utah. Utah’s top club programs participate in the State Competition League.